Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Tuitupou
Sunnybrae School Hawks
4
A Mcdonald
Willow Park Primary Giants
4
A Turner
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets
4
A Radonich
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
5
B Herring
Northcote Primary Lakers
4
B Mcclintock
Willow Park Primary Giants
4
B Tan
Pinehurst School Firebirds
5
B England
Pinehurst School Firebirds
5
C Sefuiva
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
5
C Wilson
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
C Sutton
Pinehurst School Firebirds
5
C T Waby
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
5
C Lumsden
Sunnybrae School Hawks
4
C Powell-Webster
Sunnybrae School Hawks
4
D Morgan
Willow Park Primary Giants
4
D Nosov
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets
4
D Welson
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
E Boyce
Willow Park Primary Giants
2
F Robert-Bell
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets
4
F Price
Willow Park Primary Giants
4
F Dixon
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
G Liu
Sunnybrae School Hawks
4
H Clark
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
H Thomson
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets
4
I Taffard
Northcote Primary Lakers
4
I Aholova
Northcote Primary Lakers
4
J Boyce
Willow Park Primary Giants
2
J Lu
Pinehurst School Firebirds
5
J Brock
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets
4
J Gardner
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
J Wiltshire
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
L Chen
Pinehurst School Firebirds
5
L Grace
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets
4
L Twyman
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
5
L Visser
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
L Daniels
Northcote Primary Lakers
4
M Hackett
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
5
N Mataia
Northcote Primary Lakers
4
O Zhou
Pinehurst School Firebirds
5
P Everett
Sunnybrae School Hawks
4
R Badad
Sunnybrae School Hawks
4
R B Liu
Pinehurst School Firebirds
5
R Ikonen
Campbells Bay Primary Pistons
4
S Palmer
Northcote Primary Lakers
4
S E Wang
Pinehurst School Firebirds
5
S Todd
Willow Park Primary Giants
4
S Zhang
Pinehurst School Firebirds
5
T Cameron
Sunnybrae School Hawks
4
T Dyer
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
5
T Lau
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets
4
T Morgan
Willow Park Primary Giants
4
T Herring
Northcote Primary Lakers
4
T Broadhead
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
5
T Greenhill
Sunnybrae School Hawks
4
W Kimpton
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
5
W Smith
Willow Park Primary Giants
4
W Whatley
Bayfield Primary Cavaliers
5
Z Boyce
Willow Park Primary Giants
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition